2. ŽNL

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
6
2
W
W
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
3
L
W
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
13
5
8
3
4
W
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
5
W
L
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
6
W
L
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
L
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
9
L
L
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
10
-9
0
10
L
L
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
14
-13
0
Kolo 1
Kupari 2 lis 2021 16:30
NA Libertas
4 2
Enkel
2 lis 2021 16:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
4
2
Enkel
Batala 3 lis 2021 15:30
SOŠK 1919
1 4
Grk
3 lis 2021 15:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
4
Grk
Zoran Prišlić 3 lis 2021 15:30
Rat
0 3
Ponikve
3 lis 2021 15:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
3
Ponikve
Luža 3 lis 2021 15:30
Omladinac
4 1
Faraon
3 lis 2021 15:30
Luža
Omladinac
4
1
Faraon
Banjar
Putniković
- -
Hajduk 1932
Banjar
Putniković
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Kolo 2
Močni laz 10 lis 2021 14:00
Hajduk 1932
6 0
Faraon
10 lis 2021 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
6
0
Faraon
Batala 10 lis 2021 14:00
Ponikve
0 2
Omladinac
10 lis 2021 14:00
Batala
Ponikve
0
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 10 lis 2021 14:00
Enkel
11 1
Rat
10 lis 2021 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
11
1
Rat
Haštrić 10 lis 2021 15:30
Grk
3 0
NA Libertas
10 lis 2021 15:30
Haštrić
Grk
3
0
NA Libertas
Banjar
Putniković
- -
SOŠK 1919
Banjar
Putniković
-
-
SOŠK 1919
Kolo 3
Kupari 16 lis 2021 14:30
NA Libertas
- -
Putniković
16 lis 2021 14:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
-
-
Putniković
Luža 17 lis 2021 13:30
Omladinac
- -
Enkel
17 lis 2021 13:30
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
Enkel
Oliver Antunović 17 lis 2021 13:30
Faraon
- -
Ponikve
17 lis 2021 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
-
-
Ponikve
Batala 17 lis 2021 15:00
SOŠK 1919
- -
Hajduk 1932
17 lis 2021 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Zoran Prišlić 17 lis 2021 15:30
Rat
- -
Grk
17 lis 2021 15:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
-
-
Grk
Kolo 4
Močni laz 24 lis 2021 15:00
Hajduk 1932
- -
Ponikve
24 lis 2021 15:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Ponikve
Lokvice 24 lis 2021 15:00
Enkel
- -
Faraon
24 lis 2021 15:00
Lokvice
Enkel
-
-
Faraon
Haštrić 24 lis 2021 15:00
Grk
- -
Omladinac
24 lis 2021 15:00
Haštrić
Grk
-
-
Omladinac
Banjar 24 lis 2021 15:00
Putniković
- -
Rat
24 lis 2021 15:00
Banjar
Putniković
-
-
Rat
Batala 24 lis 2021 15:00
SOŠK 1919
- -
NA Libertas
24 lis 2021 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
-
-
NA Libertas
Kolo 5
Kupari 31 lis 2021 14:00
NA Libertas
- -
Hajduk 1932
31 lis 2021 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Zoran Prišlić 31 lis 2021 14:00
Rat
- -
SOŠK 1919
31 lis 2021 14:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
-
-
SOŠK 1919
Luža 31 lis 2021 14:00
Omladinac
- -
Putniković
31 lis 2021 14:00
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
Putniković
Oliver Antunović 31 lis 2021 14:00
Faraon
- -
Grk
31 lis 2021 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
-
-
Grk
Batala 31 lis 2021 14:00
Ponikve
- -
Enkel
31 lis 2021 14:00
Batala
Ponikve
-
-
Enkel
Kolo 6
Močni laz 7 stu 2021 14:00
Hajduk 1932
- -
Enkel
7 stu 2021 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Enkel
Haštrić 7 stu 2021 14:00
Grk
- -
Ponikve
7 stu 2021 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
-
-
Ponikve
Banjar 7 stu 2021 14:00
Putniković
- -
Faraon
7 stu 2021 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
-
-
Faraon
Kupari 7 stu 2021 14:00
NA Libertas
- -
Rat
7 stu 2021 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
-
-
Rat
Batala 7 stu 2021 14:00
SOŠK 1919
- -
Omladinac
7 stu 2021 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
-
-
Omladinac
Kolo 7
Zoran Prišlić 14 stu 2021 13:30
Rat
- -
Hajduk 1932
14 stu 2021 13:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Luža 14 stu 2021 13:30
Omladinac
- -
NA Libertas
14 stu 2021 13:30
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
NA Libertas
Oliver Antunović 14 stu 2021 13:30
Faraon
- -
SOŠK 1919
14 stu 2021 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
-
-
SOŠK 1919
Batala 14 stu 2021 13:30
Ponikve
- -
Putniković
14 stu 2021 13:30
Batala
Ponikve
-
-
Putniković
Lokvice 14 stu 2021 13:30
Enkel
- -
Grk
14 stu 2021 13:30
Lokvice
Enkel
-
-
Grk
Kolo 8
Močni laz 21 stu 2021 13:30
Hajduk 1932
- -
Grk
21 stu 2021 13:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Grk
Banjar 21 stu 2021 13:30
Putniković
- -
Enkel
21 stu 2021 13:30
Banjar
Putniković
-
-
Enkel
Batala 21 stu 2021 13:30
SOŠK 1919
- -
Ponikve
21 stu 2021 13:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
-
-
Ponikve
Kupari 21 stu 2021 13:30
NA Libertas
- -
Faraon
21 stu 2021 13:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
-
-
Faraon
Zoran Prišlić 21 stu 2021 13:30
Rat
- -
Omladinac
21 stu 2021 13:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
-
-
Omladinac
Kolo 9
Luža 28 stu 2021 13:30
Omladinac
- -
Hajduk 1932
28 stu 2021 13:30
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Oliver Antunović 28 stu 2021 13:30
Faraon
- -
Rat
28 stu 2021 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
-
-
Rat
Batala 28 stu 2021 13:30
Ponikve
- -
NA Libertas
28 stu 2021 13:30
Batala
Ponikve
-
-
NA Libertas
Lokvice 28 stu 2021 13:30
Enkel
- -
SOŠK 1919
28 stu 2021 13:30
Lokvice
Enkel
-
-
SOŠK 1919
Haštrić 28 stu 2021 13:30
Grk
- -
Putniković
28 stu 2021 13:30
Haštrić
Grk
-
-
Putniković
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P