Grupa Dubrovnik-Župa dubrovačka-Konavle

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
35
1
34
12
2
W
W
W
 
 
3
3
0
0
19
5
14
9
3
W
W
L
 
 
3
2
0
1
14
6
8
6
4
L
W
L
D
 
4
1
1
2
1
21
-20
4
5
L
L
W
L
 
4
1
0
3
3
11
-8
3
6
L
L
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
0
19
-19
1
7
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
10
-9
0
Kolo 1
Lapad 19 ruj 2021 08:00
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
11 0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
19 ruj 2021 08:00
Lapad
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
11
0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
Lapad 19 ruj 2021 09:15
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
5 0
Konavljanin
19 ruj 2021 09:15
Lapad
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
5
0
Konavljanin
Lapad 19 ruj 2021 10:30
ŠN Božo Broketa
7 1
Župa dubrovačka II
19 ruj 2021 10:30
Lapad
ŠN Božo Broketa
7
1
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 2
Luže 26 ruj 2021 08:00
Konavljanin
0 14
ŠN Božo Broketa
26 ruj 2021 08:00
Luže
Konavljanin
0
14
ŠN Božo Broketa
Luže 26 ruj 2021 09:15
Župa dubrovačka II
0 1
ŠN Božo Broketa II
26 ruj 2021 09:15
Luže
Župa dubrovačka II
0
1
ŠN Božo Broketa II
Luže 26 ruj 2021 10:30
Župa dubrovačka
1 5
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
26 ruj 2021 10:30
Luže
Župa dubrovačka
1
5
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
Kolo 3
Gospino polje 3 lis 2021 08:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
10 0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
3 lis 2021 08:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
10
0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
Gospino polje 3 lis 2021 09:15
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
4 5
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
3 lis 2021 09:15
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
4
5
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Gospino polje 3 lis 2021 10:30
Župa dubrovačka
0 1
Župa dubrovačka II
3 lis 2021 10:30
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
0
1
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 4
Tarantela 10 lis 2021 08:00
Župa dubrovačka
0 4
ŠN Božo Broketa
10 lis 2021 08:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
0
4
ŠN Božo Broketa
Tarantela 10 lis 2021 09:15
Župa dubrovačka II
1 3
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
10 lis 2021 09:15
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
1
3
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Tarantela 10 lis 2021 10:30
Konavljanin
0 0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
10 lis 2021 10:30
Tarantela
Konavljanin
0
0
ŠN Božo Broketa II
Kolo 5
Gospino polje 17 lis 2021 08:00
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
- -
ŠN Božo Broketa
17 lis 2021 08:00
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
-
-
ŠN Božo Broketa
Gospino polje 17 lis 2021 09:15
Konavljanin
- -
Župa dubrovačka
17 lis 2021 09:15
Gospino polje
Konavljanin
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Gospino polje 17 lis 2021 10:30
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
- -
Župa dubrovačka II
17 lis 2021 10:30
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
-
-
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 6
Tarantela 24 lis 2021 08:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
24 lis 2021 08:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Tarantela 24 lis 2021 09:15
Župa dubrovačka II
- -
Konavljanin
24 lis 2021 09:15
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
-
-
Konavljanin
Tarantela 24 lis 2021 09:30
ŠN Božo Broketa II
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
24 lis 2021 09:30
Tarantela
ŠN Božo Broketa II
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
Kolo 7
Gospino polje 31 lis 2021 08:00
ŠN Božo Broketa II
- -
Župa dubrovačka
31 lis 2021 08:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa II
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Gospino polje 31 lis 2021 09:15
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
- -
Konavljanin
31 lis 2021 09:15
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
-
-
Konavljanin
Gospino polje 31 lis 2021 10:30
ŠN Božo Broketa
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
31 lis 2021 10:30
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 II
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P