Grupa Dubrovnik-Župa dubrovačka-Konavle ‘B’

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
D
W
6
5
1
0
22
4
18
16
2
W
D
D
W
W
6
4
2
0
23
10
13
14
3
W
W
W
W
L
6
4
0
2
20
9
11
12
4
D
L
D
W
L
6
2
2
2
14
7
7
8
5
W
D
W
L
L
6
2
1
3
15
11
4
7
6
L
L
L
L
W
6
1
0
5
3
23
-20
3
7
L
L
L
L
L
6
0
0
6
5
38
-33
0
Kolo 1
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 15:00
ŠN DU Talent II
0 3
ŠŽNK Ombla
18 ruj 2021 15:00
Šupjaka
ŠN DU Talent II
0
3
ŠŽNK Ombla
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 16:30
Konavljanin III
3 6
Konavljanin II
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin III
3
6
Konavljanin II
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
0 6
Župa dubrovačka III
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
0
6
Župa dubrovačka III
Kolo 2
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 15:00
ŠN DU Talent III
1 3
ŠN DU Talent II
25 ruj 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
ŠN DU Talent III
1
3
ŠN DU Talent II
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 15:45
ŠŽNK Ombla
6 0
Konavljanin III
25 ruj 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
ŠŽNK Ombla
6
0
Konavljanin III
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 16:30
Konavljanin II
6 1
Župa dubrovačka II
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Konavljanin II
6
1
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 3
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka II
0 5
ŠŽNK Ombla
2 lis 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka II
0
5
ŠŽNK Ombla
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 15:45
Konavljanin III
0 7
ŠN DU Talent III
2 lis 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
Konavljanin III
0
7
ŠN DU Talent III
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 16:30
Župa dubrovačka III
1 1
Konavljanin II
2 lis 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka III
1
1
Konavljanin II
Kolo 4
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 16:30
ŠŽNK Ombla
3 0
Župa dubrovačka III
9 lis 2021 16:30
Tarantela
ŠŽNK Ombla
3
0
Župa dubrovačka III
Šupjaka 20 lis 2021 15:45
ŠN DU Talent II
11 1
Konavljanin III
20 lis 2021 15:45
Šupjaka
ŠN DU Talent II
11
1
Konavljanin III
Tarantela 20 lis 2021 16:45
ŠN DU Talent III
3 0
Župa dubrovačka II
20 lis 2021 16:45
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent III
3
0
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 5
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 10:00
Konavljanin III
0 2
Župa dubrovačka II
3 stu 2021 10:00
Tarantela
Konavljanin III
0
2
Župa dubrovačka II
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 10:45
Konavljanin II
5 2
ŠN DU Talent III
3 stu 2021 10:45
Tarantela
Konavljanin II
5
2
ŠN DU Talent III
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 11:30
Župa dubrovačka III
1 2
ŠN DU Talent II
3 stu 2021 11:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka III
1
2
ŠN DU Talent II
Kolo 6
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka III
0 0
ŠN DU Talent III
16 lis 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka III
0
0
ŠN DU Talent III
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 15:45
Župa dubrovačka II
0 3
ŠN DU Talent II
16 lis 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka II
0
3
ŠN DU Talent II
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 16:30
Konavljanin II
2 2
ŠŽNK Ombla
16 lis 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Konavljanin II
2
2
ŠŽNK Ombla
Kolo 7
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 14:00
ŠŽNK Ombla
3 2
ŠN DU Talent III
30 lis 2021 14:00
Šupjaka
ŠŽNK Ombla
3
2
ŠN DU Talent III
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 14:45
Župa dubrovačka III
6 1
Konavljanin III
30 lis 2021 14:45
Šupjaka
Župa dubrovačka III
6
1
Konavljanin III
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 13:00
ŠN DU Talent II
1 3
Konavljanin II
6 stu 2021 13:00
Gospino polje
ŠN DU Talent II
1
3
Konavljanin II
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P