Grupa Dubrovnik-Župa dubrovačka-Konavle ‘B’

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
17
0
17
12
2
W
W
D
 
 
3
2
1
0
13
5
8
7
3
W
D
L
 
 
3
1
1
1
7
4
3
4
4
L
W
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
8
3
5
3
5
L
W
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
6
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
19
-16
0
7
L
L
L
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
0
Kolo 1
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 15:00
ŠN DU Talent II
0 3
ŠŽNK Ombla
18 ruj 2021 15:00
Šupjaka
ŠN DU Talent II
0
3
ŠŽNK Ombla
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 16:30
Konavljanin III
3 6
Konavljanin II
18 ruj 2021 16:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin III
3
6
Konavljanin II
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
0 6
Župa dubrovačka III
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka II
0
6
Župa dubrovačka III
Kolo 2
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 15:00
ŠN DU Talent III
1 3
ŠN DU Talent II
25 ruj 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
ŠN DU Talent III
1
3
ŠN DU Talent II
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 15:45
ŠŽNK Ombla
6 0
Konavljanin III
25 ruj 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
ŠŽNK Ombla
6
0
Konavljanin III
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 16:30
Konavljanin II
6 1
Župa dubrovačka II
25 ruj 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Konavljanin II
6
1
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 3
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka II
0 5
ŠŽNK Ombla
2 lis 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka II
0
5
ŠŽNK Ombla
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 15:45
Konavljanin III
0 7
ŠN DU Talent III
2 lis 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
Konavljanin III
0
7
ŠN DU Talent III
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 16:30
Župa dubrovačka III
1 1
Konavljanin II
2 lis 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka III
1
1
Konavljanin II
Kolo 4
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 16:30
ŠŽNK Ombla
3 0
Župa dubrovačka III
9 lis 2021 16:30
Tarantela
ŠŽNK Ombla
3
0
Župa dubrovačka III
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent II
- -
Konavljanin III
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent II
-
-
Konavljanin III
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent III
- -
Župa dubrovačka II
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent III
-
-
Župa dubrovačka II
Kolo 5
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 15:00
Konavljanin III
- -
Župa dubrovačka II
23 lis 2021 15:00
Tarantela
Konavljanin III
-
-
Župa dubrovačka II
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 15:45
Župa dubrovačka III
- -
ŠN DU Talent II
23 lis 2021 15:45
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka III
-
-
ŠN DU Talent II
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 15:45
Konavljanin II
- -
ŠN DU Talent III
23 lis 2021 15:45
Tarantela
Konavljanin II
-
-
ŠN DU Talent III
Kolo 6
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka III
- -
ŠN DU Talent III
16 lis 2021 15:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka III
-
-
ŠN DU Talent III
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 15:45
Župa dubrovačka II
- -
ŠN DU Talent II
16 lis 2021 15:45
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka II
-
-
ŠN DU Talent II
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 16:30
Konavljanin II
- -
ŠŽNK Ombla
16 lis 2021 16:30
Gospino polje
Konavljanin II
-
-
ŠŽNK Ombla
Kolo 7
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 14:00
ŠŽNK Ombla
- -
ŠN DU Talent III
30 lis 2021 14:00
Šupjaka
ŠŽNK Ombla
-
-
ŠN DU Talent III
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 14:45
Župa dubrovačka III
- -
Konavljanin III
30 lis 2021 14:45
Šupjaka
Župa dubrovačka III
-
-
Konavljanin III
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 15:30
ŠN DU Talent II
- -
Konavljanin II
30 lis 2021 15:30
Šupjaka
ŠN DU Talent II
-
-
Konavljanin II
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P