Grupa Dubrovnik-Župa dubrovačka-Konavle ‘A’

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
 
4
4
0
0
25
1
24
12
2
L
W
W
W
 
4
3
0
1
14
11
3
9
3
W
W
L
 
 
3
2
0
1
17
3
14
6
4
W
L
W
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
6
5
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
1
21
-20
0
6
L
L
L
L
 
4
0
0
4
0
23
-23
0
Kolo 1
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 17:15
Konavljanin
3 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
18 ruj 2021 17:15
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
3
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 18:00
Župa dubrovačka
10 0
NA Libertas
18 ruj 2021 18:00
Šupjaka
Župa dubrovačka
10
0
NA Libertas
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 18:45
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 8
ŠN DU Talent
18 ruj 2021 18:45
Šupjaka
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
8
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 2
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 17:15
NA Libertas
3 1
Konavljanin
25 ruj 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
3
1
Konavljanin
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 18:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
1 6
Župa dubrovačka
25 ruj 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
1
6
Župa dubrovačka
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 18:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0 9
ŠN DU Talent
25 ruj 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0
9
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 3
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 17:15
Konavljanin
1 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 lis 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
Konavljanin
1
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 18:00
NA Libertas
5 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
2 lis 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
5
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 18:45
Župa dubrovačka
3 0
ŠN DU Talent
2 lis 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
3
0
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 4
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 15:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 6
NA Libertas
9 lis 2021 15:00
Tarantela
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
6
NA Libertas
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 15:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0 6
Župa dubrovačka
9 lis 2021 15:45
Tarantela
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0
6
Župa dubrovačka
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent
- -
Konavljanin
Tarantela
ŠN DU Talent
-
-
Konavljanin
Kolo 5
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 17:15
ŠN DU Talent
- -
NA Libertas
16 lis 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
ŠN DU Talent
-
-
NA Libertas
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 18:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Konavljanin
16 lis 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Konavljanin
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 18:45
ŠN Božo Broketa
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
16 lis 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Kolo 6
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 16:15
Konavljanin
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
23 lis 2021 16:15
Tarantela
Konavljanin
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 17:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
NA Libertas
23 lis 2021 17:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
NA Libertas
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 17:45
ŠN Božo Broketa
- -
ŠN DU Talent
23 lis 2021 17:45
Tarantela
ŠN Božo Broketa
-
-
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 7
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 16:15
Konavljanin
- -
ŠN DU Talent
30 lis 2021 16:15
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
ŠN DU Talent
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 17:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
- -
NA Libertas
30 lis 2021 17:00
Šupjaka
ŠN Božo Broketa
-
-
NA Libertas
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 17:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
- -
Župa dubrovačka
30 lis 2021 17:45
Šupjaka
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Kolo 8
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 16:15
Župa dubrovačka
- -
ŠN DU Talent
6 stu 2021 16:15
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
ŠN DU Talent
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 17:00
NA Libertas
- -
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
6 stu 2021 17:00
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
-
-
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 17:45
Konavljanin
- -
ŠN Božo Broketa
6 stu 2021 17:45
Gospino polje
Konavljanin
-
-
ŠN Božo Broketa
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P