Mlađi kadeti (U-14)

2021-2022
#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
W
6
6
0
0
28
0
28
18
2
L
W
L
W
D
7
2
3
2
10
12
-2
9
3
W
D
W
L
D
7
2
3
2
9
12
-3
9
4
L
D
W
L
L
6
2
1
3
8
19
-11
7
5
L
L
L
L
L
6
0
1
5
4
16
-12
1
Kolo 1
Tarantela 25 ruj 2021 14:45
Župa dubrovačka
2 2
ŠN Božo Broketa
25 ruj 2021 14:45
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
2
2
ŠN Božo Broketa
Ruskovići 13 stu 2021 11:00
Žrnovo
0 6
Orebić
13 stu 2021 11:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
0
6
Orebić
Kolo 2
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 12:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 0
Orebić
2 lis 2021 12:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
0
Orebić
Zlinje 2 lis 2021 13:15
BŠK Zmaj
5 0
Župa dubrovačka
2 lis 2021 13:15
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
5
0
Župa dubrovačka
Kolo 3
Zlinje 9 lis 2021 13:15
BŠK Zmaj
8 0
Orebić
9 lis 2021 13:15
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
8
0
Orebić
Ruskovići 6 stu 2021 14:00
Žrnovo
3 1
ŠN Božo Broketa
6 stu 2021 14:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
3
1
ŠN Božo Broketa
Kolo 4
Ruskovići 16 lis 2021 12:45
Žrnovo
2 1
Župa dubrovačka
16 lis 2021 12:45
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
2
1
Župa dubrovačka
Gospino polje 27 lis 2021 14:30
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 5
BŠK Zmaj
27 lis 2021 14:30
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
5
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 5
Tarantela 23 lis 2021 12:00
Župa dubrovačka
0 1
Orebić
23 lis 2021 12:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
0
1
Orebić
Zlinje 23 lis 2021 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
4 0
Žrnovo
23 lis 2021 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
4
0
Žrnovo
Kolo 6
Gospino polje 30 lis 2021 10:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 1
Župa dubrovačka
30 lis 2021 10:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
2
1
Župa dubrovačka
Ruskovići 30 lis 2021 15:00
Žrnovo
2 2
Orebić
30 lis 2021 15:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
2
2
Orebić
Kolo 7
Tarantela 4 stu 2021 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
0 4
BŠK Zmaj
4 stu 2021 13:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
0
4
BŠK Zmaj
Gospino polje 27 stu 2021 10:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 0
Orebić
27 stu 2021 10:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
0
Orebić
Kolo 8
Gospino polje 20 stu 2021 13:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
5 1
Žrnovo
20 stu 2021 13:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
5
1
Žrnovo
Zlinje 20 stu 2021 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
2 0
Orebić
20 stu 2021 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
0
Orebić
Kolo 9
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Žrnovo
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Žrnovo
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
- -
ŠN Božo Broketa
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
ŠN Božo Broketa
Kolo 10
Trstenica
Orebić
- -
Župa dubrovačka
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
- -
BŠK Zmaj
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P