2. ŽNL

2020-2021
#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
D
W
D
W
14
10
3
1
41
8
33
33
2
W
D
D
W
W
14
10
2
2
37
19
18
32
3
L
W
W
W
D
14
7
4
3
31
18
13
23
4
L
W
W
D
D
14
6
3
5
20
16
4
21
5
W
L
L
W
L
14
6
2
6
26
18
8
20
6
L
L
L
D
L
14
4
2
8
22
34
-12
14
7
L
W
D
L
L
14
2
2
10
14
40
-26
8
8
L
L
D
L
L
14
1
2
11
13
51
-38
5
Kolo 1
Oliver Antunović 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Faraon
5 3
Rat
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
5
3
Rat
Batala 27 ruj 2020 16:00
SOŠK 1919
2 0
NA Libertas
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
0
NA Libertas
Lokvice 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Enkel
3 1
Putniković
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Lokvice
Enkel
3
1
Putniković
Haštrić 22 stu 2020 13:15
Grk
0 0
Omladinac
22 stu 2020 13:15
Haštrić
Grk
0
0
Omladinac
Kolo 2
Oliver Antunović 4 lis 2020 14:00
Faraon
4 1
SOŠK 1919
4 lis 2020 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
1
SOŠK 1919
Zoran Prišlić 4 lis 2020 16:00
Rat
1 2
Omladinac
4 lis 2020 16:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
2
Omladinac
Banjar 4 lis 2020 16:00
Putniković
0 0
Grk
4 lis 2020 16:00
Banjar
Putniković
0
0
Grk
Kupari 4 lis 2020 16:00
NA Libertas
1 1
Enkel
4 lis 2020 16:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
1
1
Enkel
Kolo 3
Batala 11 lis 2020 14:00
SOŠK 1919
1 1
Rat
11 lis 2020 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
1
Rat
Lokvice 11 lis 2020 15:00
Enkel
0 3
Faraon
11 lis 2020 15:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
3
Faraon
Haštrić 11 lis 2020 15:00
Grk
2 2
NA Libertas
11 lis 2020 15:00
Haštrić
Grk
2
2
NA Libertas
Banjar 11 lis 2020 16:00
Putniković
1 2
Omladinac
11 lis 2020 16:00
Banjar
Putniković
1
2
Omladinac
Kolo 4
Oliver Antunović 18 lis 2020 14:00
Faraon
4 2
Grk
18 lis 2020 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
2
Grk
Kupari 18 lis 2020 14:30
NA Libertas
0 1
Omladinac
18 lis 2020 14:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
0
1
Omladinac
Batala 18 lis 2020 15:00
SOŠK 1919
4 0
Enkel
18 lis 2020 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
4
0
Enkel
Zoran Prišlić 18 lis 2020 16:00
Rat
0 1
Putniković
18 lis 2020 16:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
1
Putniković
Kolo 5
Oliver Antunović 25 lis 2020 13:30
Faraon
1 2
Omladinac
25 lis 2020 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
1
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 25 lis 2020 14:00
Enkel
0 2
Rat
25 lis 2020 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
2
Rat
Haštrić 25 lis 2020 14:00
Grk
4 1
SOŠK 1919
25 lis 2020 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
4
1
SOŠK 1919
Banjar 25 lis 2020 14:00
Putniković
1 0
NA Libertas
25 lis 2020 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
1
0
NA Libertas
Kolo 6
Zoran Prišlić 8 stu 2020 14:00
Rat
0 4
NA Libertas
8 stu 2020 14:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
4
NA Libertas
8 stu 2020 14:00
Faraon
1 0
Putniković
8 stu 2020 14:00
Faraon
1
0
Putniković
Batala 8 stu 2020 14:00
SOŠK 1919
3 2
Omladinac
8 stu 2020 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
3
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 8 stu 2020 14:00
Enkel
0 2
Grk
8 stu 2020 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
2
Grk
Kolo 7
Lokvice 15 stu 2020 13:15
Enkel
0 4
Omladinac
15 stu 2020 13:15
Lokvice
Enkel
0
4
Omladinac
Haštrić 15 stu 2020 14:00
Grk
6 1
Rat
15 stu 2020 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
6
1
Rat
Banjar 15 stu 2020 14:00
Putniković
3 1
SOŠK 1919
15 stu 2020 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
3
1
SOŠK 1919
Kupari 15 stu 2020 14:00
NA Libertas
2 1
Faraon
15 stu 2020 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
2
1
Faraon
Kolo 8
Banjar 11 tra 2021 14:00
Putniković
2 1
Enkel
11 tra 2021 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
2
1
Enkel
Zoran Prišlić 11 tra 2021 16:30
Rat
1 5
Faraon
11 tra 2021 16:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
5
Faraon
Kupari 11 tra 2021 16:30
NA Libertas
3 0
SOŠK 1919
11 tra 2021 16:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
3
0
SOŠK 1919
Luža 29 svi 2021 14:30
Omladinac
0 0
Grk
29 svi 2021 14:30
Luža
Omladinac
0
0
Grk
Kolo 9
Lokvice 18 tra 2021 14:00
Enkel
0 3
NA Libertas
18 tra 2021 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
3
NA Libertas
Luža 18 tra 2021 15:00
Omladinac
6 0
Rat
18 tra 2021 15:00
Luža
Omladinac
6
0
Rat
Haštrić 18 tra 2021 16:30
Grk
2 1
Putniković
18 tra 2021 16:30
Haštrić
Grk
2
1
Putniković
Batala 29 svi 2021 18:00
SOŠK 1919
2 3
Faraon
29 svi 2021 18:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
3
Faraon
Kolo 10
Oliver Antunović 25 tra 2021 14:00
Faraon
2 1
Enkel
25 tra 2021 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
2
1
Enkel
Luža 25 tra 2021 14:00
Omladinac
4 0
Putniković
25 tra 2021 14:00
Luža
Omladinac
4
0
Putniković
Zoran Prišlić 25 tra 2021 16:30
Rat
1 4
SOŠK 1919
25 tra 2021 16:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
4
SOŠK 1919
Kupari 25 tra 2021 16:30
NA Libertas
3 0
Grk
25 tra 2021 16:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
3
0
Grk
Kolo 11
Haštrić 2 svi 2021 14:00
Grk
2 3
Faraon
2 svi 2021 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
2
3
Faraon
Lokvice 2 svi 2021 14:00
Enkel
3 1
SOŠK 1919
2 svi 2021 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
3
1
SOŠK 1919
Luža 2 svi 2021 16:00
Omladinac
4 1
NA Libertas
2 svi 2021 16:00
Luža
Omladinac
4
1
NA Libertas
Banjar 2 svi 2021 16:30
Putniković
7 0
Rat
2 svi 2021 16:30
Banjar
Putniković
7
0
Rat
Kolo 12
Batala 9 svi 2021 15:00
SOŠK 1919
1 2
Grk
9 svi 2021 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
2
Grk
Luža 9 svi 2021 16:30
Omladinac
0 0
Faraon
9 svi 2021 16:30
Luža
Omladinac
0
0
Faraon
Zoran Prišlić 9 svi 2021 17:30
Rat
3 3
Enkel
9 svi 2021 17:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
3
3
Enkel
Gospino polje 9 svi 2021 17:30
NA Libertas
1 2
Putniković
9 svi 2021 17:30
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
1
2
Putniković
Kolo 13
Kupari 14 svi 2021 18:00
NA Libertas
4 0
Rat
14 svi 2021 18:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
4
0
Rat
Luža 15 svi 2021 17:00
Omladinac
8 1
SOŠK 1919
15 svi 2021 17:00
Luža
Omladinac
8
1
SOŠK 1919
Haštrić 16 svi 2021 17:00
Grk
6 2
Enkel
16 svi 2021 17:00
Haštrić
Grk
6
2
Enkel
Banjar 16 svi 2021 17:00
Putniković
1 1
Faraon
16 svi 2021 17:00
Banjar
Putniković
1
1
Faraon
Kolo 14
Zoran Prišlić 23 svi 2021 17:00
Rat
0 3
Grk
23 svi 2021 17:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
3
Grk
Batala 23 svi 2021 17:00
SOŠK 1919
0 0
Putniković
23 svi 2021 17:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
0
Putniković
Oliver Antunović 23 svi 2021 17:00
Faraon
4 2
NA Libertas
23 svi 2021 17:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
2
NA Libertas
Luža 6 lip 2021 15:45
Omladinac
6 0
Enkel
6 lip 2021 15:45
Luža
Omladinac
6
0
Enkel
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P