Juniori (U-17)

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
W
7
7
0
0
45
6
39
21
2
L
W
W
W
D
7
5
1
1
34
16
18
16
3
L
W
W
L
W
7
4
0
3
19
15
4
12
4
W
W
L
L
W
7
4
0
3
19
17
2
12
5
L
L
W
W
D
6
3
1
2
24
13
11
10
6
L
W
L
D
L
7
1
1
5
10
34
-24
4
7
W
L
L
L
L
7
1
0
6
3
40
-37
3
8
L
L
L
L
D
6
0
1
5
9
22
-13
1
Kolo 1
Podvornica 19 ruj 2020 17:00
Neretvanac
3 1
ONK Metković
19 ruj 2020 17:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
3
1
ONK Metković
Zlinje 19 ruj 2020 17:00
BŠK Zmaj
4 2
Hajduk 1932
19 ruj 2020 17:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
4
2
Hajduk 1932
Gospino polje 19 ruj 2020 18:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 6
NA Libertas
19 ruj 2020 18:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
2
6
NA Libertas
Jadranovo 20 ruj 2020 11:30
Jadran LP
11 0
SOŠK 1919
20 ruj 2020 11:30
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
11
0
SOŠK 1919
Kolo 2
Močni laz 26 ruj 2020 11:30
Hajduk 1932
1 3
Jadran LP
26 ruj 2020 11:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
1
3
Jadran LP
Kupari 26 ruj 2020 15:00
NA Libertas
5 1
BŠK Zmaj
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
5
1
BŠK Zmaj
Igralište ONK Metković 1 lis 2020 12:00
ONK Metković
4 0
SOŠK 1919
1 lis 2020 12:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
4
0
SOŠK 1919
Podvornica 3 stu 2020 11:00
Neretvanac
7 1
ŠN Božo Broketa
3 stu 2020 11:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
7
1
ŠN Božo Broketa
Kolo 3
Batala 3 lis 2020 16:00
SOŠK 1919
1 0
Hajduk 1932
3 lis 2020 16:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
0
Hajduk 1932
Jadranovo 4 lis 2020 10:00
Jadran LP
7 1
NA Libertas
4 lis 2020 10:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
7
1
NA Libertas
Zlinje 17 lis 2020 14:30
BŠK Zmaj
2 1
Neretvanac
17 lis 2020 14:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
1
Neretvanac
Gospino polje 21 stu 2020 14:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 4
ONK Metković
21 stu 2020 14:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
4
ONK Metković
Kolo 4
Gospino polje 10 lis 2020 12:15
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 7
BŠK Zmaj
10 lis 2020 12:15
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
7
BŠK Zmaj
Igralište ONK Metković 10 lis 2020 16:00
ONK Metković
3 1
Hajduk 1932
10 lis 2020 16:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
3
1
Hajduk 1932
Kupari 10 lis 2020 16:00
NA Libertas
9 0
SOŠK 1919
10 lis 2020 16:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
9
0
SOŠK 1919
Jadranovo 2 stu 2020 10:00
Neretvanac
2 5
Jadran LP
2 stu 2020 10:00
Jadranovo
Neretvanac
2
5
Jadran LP
Kolo 5
Zlinje 3 lis 2020 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
1 4
ONK Metković
3 lis 2020 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
4
ONK Metković
Močni laz 17 lis 2020 16:00
Hajduk 1932
2 8
NA Libertas
17 lis 2020 16:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
2
8
NA Libertas
Jadranovo 18 lis 2020 12:00
Jadran LP
7 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
18 lis 2020 12:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
7
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Batala 7 stu 2020 14:30
SOŠK 1919
2 9
Neretvanac
7 stu 2020 14:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
9
Neretvanac
Kolo 6
Gospino polje 24 lis 2020 15:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
4 0
SOŠK 1919
24 lis 2020 15:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
4
0
SOŠK 1919
Zlinje 25 lis 2020 15:30
BŠK Zmaj
1 3
Jadran LP
25 lis 2020 15:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
3
Jadran LP
Igralište ONK Metković 7 stu 2020 14:00
ONK Metković
2 3
NA Libertas
7 stu 2020 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
2
3
NA Libertas
Podvornica
Neretvanac
- -
Hajduk 1932
Podvornica
Neretvanac
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Kolo 7
Močni laz 7 stu 2020 14:00
Hajduk 1932
3 3
ŠN Božo Broketa
7 stu 2020 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
3
3
ŠN Božo Broketa
Batala 14 stu 2020 14:30
SOŠK 1919
0 3
BŠK Zmaj
14 stu 2020 14:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
3
BŠK Zmaj
Jadranovo 16 stu 2020 19:00
Jadran LP
9 1
ONK Metković
16 stu 2020 19:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
9
1
ONK Metković
Kupari 21 stu 2020 14:00
NA Libertas
2 2
Neretvanac
21 stu 2020 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
2
2
Neretvanac
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
P