Grupa Korčula-Pelješac

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
D
W
 
 
3
2
1
0
10
4
6
7
2
W
D
L
L
 
4
1
1
2
7
7
0
4
3
D
W
L
 
 
3
1
1
1
6
8
-2
4
4
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
2
5
L
D
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
3
7
-4
1
Kolo 1
Trstenica
Orebić
- -
BŠK Zmaj
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Trstenica
Hajduk 1932
- -
Žrnovo
Trstenica
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Žrnovo
Kolo 2
Močni laz 3 lis 2020 09:00
Jadran Smokvica
5 1
Hajduk 1932
3 lis 2020 09:00
Močni laz
Jadran Smokvica
5
1
Hajduk 1932
Ruskovići 3 stu 2020 14:00
Žrnovo
5 2
Orebić
3 stu 2020 14:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
5
2
Orebić
Kolo 3
Zlinje 10 lis 2020 09:00
BŠK Zmaj
1 1
Jadran Smokvica
10 lis 2020 09:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
1
Jadran Smokvica
Zlinje 10 lis 2020 10:15
Hajduk 1932
2 2
Orebić
10 lis 2020 10:15
Zlinje
Hajduk 1932
2
2
Orebić
Kolo 4
Ruskovići 17 lis 2020 09:30
Žrnovo
3 0
Jadran Smokvica
17 lis 2020 09:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
3
0
Jadran Smokvica
Zlinje
Hajduk 1932
- -
BŠK Zmaj
Zlinje
Hajduk 1932
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 5
Blatina 24 lis 2020 09:00
Žrnovo
2 2
BŠK Zmaj
24 lis 2020 09:00
Blatina
Žrnovo
2
2
BŠK Zmaj
Blatina 24 lis 2020 10:15
Jadran Smokvica
1 2
Orebić
24 lis 2020 10:15
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
1
2
Orebić
Kolo 6
Močni laz 17 tra 2021 09:00
Orebić
- -
BŠK Zmaj
17 tra 2021 09:00
Močni laz
Orebić
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Močni laz 17 tra 2021 10:30
Hajduk 1932
- -
Žrnovo
17 tra 2021 10:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Žrnovo
Kolo 7
Ruskovići 24 tra 2021 09:00
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Hajduk 1932
24 tra 2021 09:00
Ruskovići
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Ruskovići 24 tra 2021 10:30
Žrnovo
- -
Orebić
24 tra 2021 10:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Orebić
Kolo 8
Trstenica 1 svi 2021 01:30
Orebić
- -
Hajduk 1932
1 svi 2021 01:30
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Trstenica 1 svi 2021 09:00
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Jadran Smokvica
1 svi 2021 09:00
Trstenica
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Kolo 9
Blatina 8 svi 2021 09:00
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Žrnovo
8 svi 2021 09:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Žrnovo
Blatina 8 svi 2021 10:30
Hajduk 1932
- -
BŠK Zmaj
8 svi 2021 10:30
Blatina
Hajduk 1932
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 10
Zlinje 15 svi 2021 09:00
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Žrnovo
15 svi 2021 09:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Žrnovo
Zlinje 15 svi 2021 10:30
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Orebić
15 svi 2021 10:30
Zlinje
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Orebić
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P