Grupa Dubrovnik-Župa dubrovačka-Konavle ‘A’

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
L
8
7
0
1
47
4
43
21
2
W
W
W
W
W
8
7
0
1
42
7
35
21
3
W
L
W
L
W
8
5
0
3
25
26
-1
15
4
L
L
L
W
W
8
4
0
4
12
20
-8
12
5
L
W
L
L
L
8
1
0
7
3
32
-29
3
6
L
L
L
L
L
8
0
0
8
1
41
-40
0
Kolo 1
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 17:15
Konavljanin
3 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
18 ruj 2021 17:15
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
3
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 18:00
Župa dubrovačka
10 0
NA Libertas
18 ruj 2021 18:00
Šupjaka
Župa dubrovačka
10
0
NA Libertas
Šupjaka 18 ruj 2021 18:45
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 8
ŠN DU Talent
18 ruj 2021 18:45
Šupjaka
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
8
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 2
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 17:15
NA Libertas
3 1
Konavljanin
25 ruj 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
3
1
Konavljanin
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 18:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
1 6
Župa dubrovačka
25 ruj 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
1
6
Župa dubrovačka
Gospino polje 25 ruj 2021 18:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0 9
ŠN DU Talent
25 ruj 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0
9
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 3
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 17:15
Konavljanin
1 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 lis 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
Konavljanin
1
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 18:00
NA Libertas
5 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
2 lis 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
5
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Gospino polje 2 lis 2021 18:45
Župa dubrovačka
3 0
ŠN DU Talent
2 lis 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
3
0
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 4
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 15:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 6
NA Libertas
9 lis 2021 15:00
Tarantela
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
6
NA Libertas
Tarantela 9 lis 2021 15:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0 6
Župa dubrovačka
9 lis 2021 15:45
Tarantela
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0
6
Župa dubrovačka
Šupjaka 20 lis 2021 15:00
ŠN DU Talent
6 0
Konavljanin
20 lis 2021 15:00
Šupjaka
ŠN DU Talent
6
0
Konavljanin
Kolo 5
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 17:15
ŠN DU Talent
6 2
NA Libertas
16 lis 2021 17:15
Gospino polje
ŠN DU Talent
6
2
NA Libertas
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 18:00
Župa dubrovačka
5 0
Konavljanin
16 lis 2021 18:00
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
5
0
Konavljanin
Gospino polje 16 lis 2021 18:45
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
16 lis 2021 18:45
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
2
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Kolo 6
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 07:45
Župa dubrovačka
8 0
NA Libertas
3 stu 2021 07:45
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
8
0
NA Libertas
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 08:30
Konavljanin
5 0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
3 stu 2021 08:30
Tarantela
Konavljanin
5
0
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Tarantela 3 stu 2021 09:15
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 4
ŠN DU Talent
3 stu 2021 09:15
Tarantela
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
4
ŠN DU Talent
Kolo 7
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 16:15
Konavljanin
1 6
ŠN DU Talent
30 lis 2021 16:15
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
1
6
ŠN DU Talent
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 17:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 6
NA Libertas
30 lis 2021 17:00
Šupjaka
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
6
NA Libertas
Šupjaka 30 lis 2021 17:45
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0 8
Župa dubrovačka
30 lis 2021 17:45
Šupjaka
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
0
8
Župa dubrovačka
Kolo 8
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 13:45
Župa dubrovačka
1 3
ŠN DU Talent
6 stu 2021 13:45
Gospino polje
Župa dubrovačka
1
3
ŠN DU Talent
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 14:30
NA Libertas
3 1
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
6 stu 2021 14:30
Gospino polje
NA Libertas
3
1
GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919
Gospino polje 6 stu 2021 15:15
Konavljanin
1 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
6 stu 2021 15:15
Gospino polje
Konavljanin
1
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P