Juniori (U-18)

2020-2021
#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
L
W
W
W
W
13
12
0
1
76
16
60
36
2
W
W
W
L
L
13
9
1
3
53
25
28
28
3
W
W
L
W
L
13
8
1
4
53
24
29
25
4
L
L
W
W
W
13
8
0
5
36
26
10
24
5
D
W
W
L
L
13
6
1
6
31
35
-4
19
6
L
L
L
L
W
13
2
1
10
16
55
-39
7
7
D
L
L
L
L
13
1
1
11
7
75
-68
4
8
L
L
L
D
L
7
0
1
6
9
25
-16
1
Kolo 1
Podvornica 19 ruj 2020 17:00
Neretvanac
3 1
ONK Metković
19 ruj 2020 17:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
3
1
ONK Metković
Zlinje 19 ruj 2020 17:00
BŠK Zmaj
4 2
Hajduk 1932
19 ruj 2020 17:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
4
2
Hajduk 1932
Gospino polje 19 ruj 2020 18:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
2 6
NA Libertas
19 ruj 2020 18:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
2
6
NA Libertas
Jadranovo 20 ruj 2020 11:30
Jadran LP
11 0
SOŠK 1919
20 ruj 2020 11:30
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
11
0
SOŠK 1919
Kolo 2
Močni laz 26 ruj 2020 11:30
Hajduk 1932
1 3
Jadran LP
26 ruj 2020 11:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
1
3
Jadran LP
Kupari 26 ruj 2020 15:00
NA Libertas
5 1
BŠK Zmaj
26 ruj 2020 15:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
5
1
BŠK Zmaj
Igralište ONK Metković 1 lis 2020 12:00
ONK Metković
4 0
SOŠK 1919
1 lis 2020 12:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
4
0
SOŠK 1919
Podvornica 3 stu 2020 11:00
Neretvanac
7 1
ŠN Božo Broketa
3 stu 2020 11:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
7
1
ŠN Božo Broketa
Kolo 3
Batala 3 lis 2020 16:00
SOŠK 1919
1 0
Hajduk 1932
3 lis 2020 16:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
0
Hajduk 1932
Jadranovo 4 lis 2020 10:00
Jadran LP
7 1
NA Libertas
4 lis 2020 10:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
7
1
NA Libertas
Zlinje 17 lis 2020 14:30
BŠK Zmaj
2 1
Neretvanac
17 lis 2020 14:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
1
Neretvanac
Gospino polje 21 stu 2020 14:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 4
ONK Metković
21 stu 2020 14:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
4
ONK Metković
Kolo 4
Gospino polje 10 lis 2020 12:15
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 7
BŠK Zmaj
10 lis 2020 12:15
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
7
BŠK Zmaj
Igralište ONK Metković 10 lis 2020 16:00
ONK Metković
3 1
Hajduk 1932
10 lis 2020 16:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
3
1
Hajduk 1932
Kupari 10 lis 2020 16:00
NA Libertas
9 0
SOŠK 1919
10 lis 2020 16:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
9
0
SOŠK 1919
Jadranovo 2 stu 2020 10:00
Neretvanac
2 5
Jadran LP
2 stu 2020 10:00
Jadranovo
Neretvanac
2
5
Jadran LP
Kolo 5
Zlinje 3 lis 2020 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
1 4
ONK Metković
3 lis 2020 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
4
ONK Metković
Močni laz 17 lis 2020 16:00
Hajduk 1932
2 8
NA Libertas
17 lis 2020 16:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
2
8
NA Libertas
Jadranovo 18 lis 2020 12:00
Jadran LP
7 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
18 lis 2020 12:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
7
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Batala 7 stu 2020 14:30
SOŠK 1919
2 9
Neretvanac
7 stu 2020 14:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
9
Neretvanac
Kolo 6
Gospino polje 24 lis 2020 15:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
4 0
SOŠK 1919
24 lis 2020 15:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
4
0
SOŠK 1919
Zlinje 25 lis 2020 15:30
BŠK Zmaj
1 3
Jadran LP
25 lis 2020 15:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
3
Jadran LP
Igralište ONK Metković 7 stu 2020 14:00
ONK Metković
2 3
NA Libertas
7 stu 2020 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
2
3
NA Libertas
Podvornica 13 pro 2020 12:00
Neretvanac
3 0
Hajduk 1932
13 pro 2020 12:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
3
0
Hajduk 1932
Kolo 7
Močni laz 7 stu 2020 14:00
Hajduk 1932
3 3
ŠN Božo Broketa
7 stu 2020 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
3
3
ŠN Božo Broketa
Batala 14 stu 2020 14:30
SOŠK 1919
0 3
BŠK Zmaj
14 stu 2020 14:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
3
BŠK Zmaj
Jadranovo 16 stu 2020 19:00
Jadran LP
9 1
ONK Metković
16 stu 2020 19:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
9
1
ONK Metković
Kupari 21 stu 2020 14:00
NA Libertas
2 2
Neretvanac
21 stu 2020 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
2
2
Neretvanac
Kolo 8
Batala 8 tra 2021 17:00
SOŠK 1919
0 6
Jadran LP
8 tra 2021 17:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
6
Jadran LP
Kupari 10 tra 2021 17:00
NA Libertas
3 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
10 tra 2021 17:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
3
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Igralište ONK Metković 12 tra 2021 18:30
ONK Metković
1 3
Neretvanac
12 tra 2021 18:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
3
Neretvanac
Kolo 9
Kupari 17 tra 2021 09:30
ŠN Božo Broketa
1 2
Neretvanac
17 tra 2021 09:30
Kupari
ŠN Božo Broketa
1
2
Neretvanac
Batala 17 tra 2021 17:00
SOŠK 1919
2 2
ONK Metković
17 tra 2021 17:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
2
ONK Metković
Zlinje 30 svi 2021 15:00
BŠK Zmaj
5 0
NA Libertas
30 svi 2021 15:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
5
0
NA Libertas
Kolo 10
Kupari 24 tra 2021 11:00
NA Libertas
2 1
Jadran LP
24 tra 2021 11:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
2
1
Jadran LP
Igralište ONK Metković 24 tra 2021 12:30
ONK Metković
1 0
ŠN Božo Broketa
24 tra 2021 12:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
0
ŠN Božo Broketa
Podvornica 5 lip 2021 15:30
Neretvanac
1 2
BŠK Zmaj
5 lip 2021 15:30
Podvornica
Neretvanac
1
2
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 11
Zlinje 1 svi 2021 15:00
BŠK Zmaj
5 2
ŠN Božo Broketa
1 svi 2021 15:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
5
2
ŠN Božo Broketa
Batala 1 svi 2021 15:30
SOŠK 1919
0 7
NA Libertas
1 svi 2021 15:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
7
NA Libertas
Jadranovo 2 svi 2021 11:00
Jadran LP
6 4
Neretvanac
2 svi 2021 11:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
6
4
Neretvanac
Kolo 12
Podvornica 24 tra 2021 10:00
Neretvanac
14 0
SOŠK 1919
24 tra 2021 10:00
Podvornica
Neretvanac
14
0
SOŠK 1919
Igralište ONK Metković 8 svi 2021 16:00
ONK Metković
4 1
BŠK Zmaj
8 svi 2021 16:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
4
1
BŠK Zmaj
Gospino polje 8 svi 2021 17:00
ŠN Božo Broketa
0 8
Jadran LP
8 svi 2021 17:00
Gospino polje
ŠN Božo Broketa
0
8
Jadran LP
Kolo 13
Kupari 15 svi 2021 17:30
NA Libertas
6 1
ONK Metković
15 svi 2021 17:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
6
1
ONK Metković
Batala 16 svi 2021 10:00
SOŠK 1919
2 3
ŠN Božo Broketa
16 svi 2021 10:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
3
ŠN Božo Broketa
Jadranovo 17 svi 2021 16:00
Jadran LP
4 1
BŠK Zmaj
17 svi 2021 16:00
Jadranovo
Jadran LP
4
1
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 14
Zlinje 22 svi 2021 17:00
BŠK Zmaj
3 0
SOŠK 1919
22 svi 2021 17:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
3
0
SOŠK 1919
Podvornica 23 svi 2021 12:30
Neretvanac
2 1
NA Libertas
23 svi 2021 12:30
Podvornica
Neretvanac
2
1
NA Libertas
Igralište ONK Metković 24 svi 2021 18:00
ONK Metković
3 6
Jadran LP
24 svi 2021 18:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
3
6
Jadran LP
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P