1. ŽNL

2021-2022
#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
D
L
D
10
6
3
1
21
8
13
21
2
W
W
D
L
W
9
6
2
1
22
5
17
20
3
W
W
L
W
D
10
6
1
3
24
13
11
19
4
D
D
W
W
D
9
4
3
2
16
13
3
15
5
L
L
W
W
D
9
5
2
2
15
13
2
15
6
L
W
W
L
W
10
5
0
5
16
15
1
15
7
W
L
W
W
L
10
3
4
3
15
18
-3
13
8
D
W
D
L
L
10
3
3
4
17
17
0
12
9
W
L
L
L
W
10
4
0
6
15
17
-2
12
10
W
L
L
W
W
9
3
1
5
12
19
-7
10
11
L
D
L
W
L
10
2
1
7
16
20
-4
7
12
L
L
L
L
L
10
1
0
9
11
42
-31
3
Kolo 1
Zlinje 26 ruj 2021 15:30
BŠK Zmaj
4 0
Sokol
26 ruj 2021 15:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
4
0
Sokol
Gnjile 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Slaven
2 0
Jadran Smokvica
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Gnjile
Slaven
2
0
Jadran Smokvica
Sv. Martin 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Croatia
11 1
Maestral
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
11
1
Maestral
Tarantela 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Župa dubrovačka
2 3
Gusar
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
2
3
Gusar
Ruskovići 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Žrnovo
1 1
Konavljanin
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
1
1
Konavljanin
Igralište ONK Metković 26 ruj 2021 16:15
ONK Metković
1 0
Orebić
26 ruj 2021 16:15
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
0
Orebić
Kolo 2
Blatina 3 lis 2021 15:30
Jadran Smokvica
2 1
Konavljanin
3 lis 2021 15:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
2
1
Konavljanin
Luže 3 lis 2021 15:30
Sokol
4 1
Žrnovo
3 lis 2021 15:30
Luže
Sokol
4
1
Žrnovo
Trstenica 3 lis 2021 15:30
Orebić
1 2
Župa dubrovačka
3 lis 2021 15:30
Trstenica
Orebić
1
2
Župa dubrovačka
Gnjile 3 lis 2021 15:30
Slaven
3 1
Croatia
3 lis 2021 15:30
Gnjile
Slaven
3
1
Croatia
Pržina 3 lis 2021 16:00
Gusar
3 1
BŠK Zmaj
3 lis 2021 16:00
Pržina
Gusar
3
1
BŠK Zmaj
Liman 5 lis 2021 15:30
Maestral
0 7
ONK Metković
5 lis 2021 15:30
Liman
Maestral
0
7
ONK Metković
Kolo 3
Ruskovići 10 lis 2021 15:00
Žrnovo
1 2
Gusar
10 lis 2021 15:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
1
2
Gusar
Sv. Martin 10 lis 2021 15:30
Croatia
6 3
Jadran Smokvica
10 lis 2021 15:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
6
3
Jadran Smokvica
Igralište ONK Metković 10 lis 2021 15:30
ONK Metković
1 1
Slaven
10 lis 2021 15:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
1
Slaven
Tarantela 10 lis 2021 15:30
Župa dubrovačka
3 2
Maestral
10 lis 2021 15:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
3
2
Maestral
Zlinje 10 lis 2021 16:00
BŠK Zmaj
1 2
Orebić
10 lis 2021 16:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
2
Orebić
Šupjaka 10 lis 2021 16:00
Konavljanin
1 1
Sokol
10 lis 2021 16:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
1
1
Sokol
Kolo 4
Pržina 17 lis 2021 15:00
Gusar
2 2
Konavljanin
17 lis 2021 15:00
Pržina
Gusar
2
2
Konavljanin
Blatina 17 lis 2021 15:00
Jadran Smokvica
3 1
Sokol
17 lis 2021 15:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
3
1
Sokol
Haštrić 17 lis 2021 15:00
Orebić
2 1
Žrnovo
17 lis 2021 15:00
Haštrić
Orebić
2
1
Žrnovo
Liman 17 lis 2021 15:00
Maestral
4 2
BŠK Zmaj
17 lis 2021 15:00
Liman
Maestral
4
2
BŠK Zmaj
Gnjile 17 lis 2021 15:00
Slaven
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
17 lis 2021 15:00
Gnjile
Slaven
2
0
Župa dubrovačka
Sv. Martin 17 lis 2021 15:00
Croatia
0 4
ONK Metković
17 lis 2021 15:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
0
4
ONK Metković
Kolo 5
Igralište ONK Metković 24 lis 2021 15:00
ONK Metković
1 0
Jadran Smokvica
24 lis 2021 15:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
0
Jadran Smokvica
Tarantela 24 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka
0 1
Croatia
24 lis 2021 15:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
0
1
Croatia
Zlinje 24 lis 2021 15:00
BŠK Zmaj
2 3
Slaven
24 lis 2021 15:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
3
Slaven
Ruskovići 24 lis 2021 15:00
Žrnovo
2 1
Maestral
24 lis 2021 15:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
2
1
Maestral
Luže 24 lis 2021 15:00
Sokol
3 1
Gusar
24 lis 2021 15:00
Luže
Sokol
3
1
Gusar
Šupjaka 24 lis 2021 15:30
Konavljanin
4 4
Orebić
24 lis 2021 15:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
4
4
Orebić
Kolo 6
Blatina 31 lis 2021 14:00
Jadran Smokvica
3 0
Gusar
31 lis 2021 14:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
3
0
Gusar
Haštrić 31 lis 2021 14:00
Orebić
1 1
Sokol
31 lis 2021 14:00
Haštrić
Orebić
1
1
Sokol
Liman 31 lis 2021 14:00
Maestral
0 1
Konavljanin
31 lis 2021 14:00
Liman
Maestral
0
1
Konavljanin
Gnjile 31 lis 2021 14:00
Slaven
5 1
Žrnovo
31 lis 2021 14:00
Gnjile
Slaven
5
1
Žrnovo
Igralište ONK Metković 31 lis 2021 14:00
ONK Metković
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
31 lis 2021 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
2
0
Župa dubrovačka
Sv. Martin 31 lis 2021 14:00
Croatia
2 0
BŠK Zmaj
31 lis 2021 14:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
2
0
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 7
Pržina
Gusar
- -
Orebić
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Orebić
Ruskovići 7 stu 2021 13:30
Žrnovo
0 1
Croatia
7 stu 2021 13:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
0
1
Croatia
Tarantela 7 stu 2021 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
3 0
Jadran Smokvica
7 stu 2021 14:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
3
0
Jadran Smokvica
Zlinje 7 stu 2021 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
1 1
ONK Metković
7 stu 2021 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
1
1
ONK Metković
Šupjaka 7 stu 2021 14:00
Konavljanin
1 4
Slaven
7 stu 2021 14:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
1
4
Slaven
Luže 7 stu 2021 14:00
Sokol
5 0
Maestral
7 stu 2021 14:00
Luže
Sokol
5
0
Maestral
Kolo 8
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
- -
Žrnovo
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Žrnovo
Liman 13 stu 2021 13:30
Maestral
1 3
Gusar
13 stu 2021 13:30
Liman
Maestral
1
3
Gusar
Gnjile 13 stu 2021 13:30
Slaven
0 0
Sokol
13 stu 2021 13:30
Gnjile
Slaven
0
0
Sokol
Sv. Martin 13 stu 2021 14:00
Croatia
0 1
Konavljanin
13 stu 2021 14:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
0
1
Konavljanin
Tarantela 13 stu 2021 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
2 1
BŠK Zmaj
13 stu 2021 14:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
2
1
BŠK Zmaj
Blatina 14 stu 2021 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
0 1
Orebić
14 stu 2021 13:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
0
1
Orebić
Kolo 9
Zlinje 21 stu 2021 13:30
BŠK Zmaj
2 0
Jadran Smokvica
21 stu 2021 13:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
0
Jadran Smokvica
Ruskovići 21 stu 2021 13:30
Žrnovo
2 1
Župa dubrovačka
21 stu 2021 13:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
2
1
Župa dubrovačka
Šupjaka 21 stu 2021 13:30
Konavljanin
2 1
ONK Metković
21 stu 2021 13:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
2
1
ONK Metković
Luže 21 stu 2021 13:30
Sokol
1 2
Croatia
21 stu 2021 13:30
Luže
Sokol
1
2
Croatia
Pržina 21 stu 2021 13:30
Gusar
1 0
Slaven
21 stu 2021 13:30
Pržina
Gusar
1
0
Slaven
Haštrić 21 stu 2021 13:30
Orebić
4 2
Maestral
21 stu 2021 13:30
Haštrić
Orebić
4
2
Maestral
Kolo 10
Blatina 28 stu 2021 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
4 0
Maestral
28 stu 2021 13:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
4
0
Maestral
Gnjile 28 stu 2021 13:30
Slaven
1 1
Orebić
28 stu 2021 13:30
Gnjile
Slaven
1
1
Orebić
Sv. Martin 28 stu 2021 13:30
Croatia
0 0
Gusar
28 stu 2021 13:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
0
0
Gusar
Tarantela 28 stu 2021 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
3 1
Konavljanin
28 stu 2021 13:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
3
1
Konavljanin
Zlinje 28 stu 2021 13:30
BŠK Zmaj
2 3
Žrnovo
28 stu 2021 13:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
2
3
Žrnovo
Jadranovo 28 stu 2021 16:00
ONK Metković
4 1
Sokol
28 stu 2021 16:00
Jadranovo
ONK Metković
4
1
Sokol
Kolo 11
Ruskovići 5 pro 2021 13:00
Žrnovo
- -
Jadran Smokvica
5 pro 2021 13:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Luže 5 pro 2021 13:00
Sokol
- -
Župa dubrovačka
5 pro 2021 13:00
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Jadranovo 5 pro 2021 13:00
Gusar
- -
ONK Metković
5 pro 2021 13:00
Jadranovo
Gusar
-
-
ONK Metković
Haštrić 5 pro 2021 13:00
Orebić
- -
Croatia
5 pro 2021 13:00
Haštrić
Orebić
-
-
Croatia
Liman 5 pro 2021 13:00
Maestral
- -
Slaven
5 pro 2021 13:00
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Slaven
Šupjaka 5 pro 2021 14:00
Konavljanin
- -
BŠK Zmaj
5 pro 2021 14:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P