1. ŽNL

2022-2023
#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
Slaven
W
D
W
W
W
11
9
1
1
26
6
20
28
2
Konavljanin
W
L
W
L
L
11
7
0
4
23
7
16
21
3
ONK Metković
W
D
L
D
W
11
6
2
3
19
10
9
20
4
Croatia
W
D
D
W
L
11
5
3
3
15
17
-2
18
5
Gusar
L
L
W
D
W
10
5
1
4
25
16
9
16
6
Maestral
W
W
W
L
L
11
5
1
5
16
17
-1
16
7
Orebić
L
W
L
D
L
11
4
1
6
11
23
-12
13
8
11
3
2
6
12
17
-5
11
9
Hajduk 1932
L
W
L
W
L
11
3
2
6
11
17
-6
11
10
Sokol
L
L
W
D
W
11
3
3
5
9
10
-1
10
11
10
3
1
6
11
21
-10
10
12
Žrnovo
L
W
L
L
W
11
3
1
7
11
28
-17
10
Kolo 1
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Župa dubrovačka
2 2
Hajduk 1932
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Orebić
0 1
Konavljanin
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Croatia
0 0
Sokol
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Slaven
1 2
ONK Metković
25 ruj 2022
- 16:00
Gusar
6 0
Žrnovo
25 ruj 2022
- 16:15
Jadran Smokvica
0 1
Maestral
Kolo 2
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Hajduk 1932
0 2
Maestral
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
ONK Metković
2 1
Jadran Smokvica
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Sokol
0 1
Slaven
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Konavljanin
6 0
Croatia
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Žrnovo
2 1
Orebić
2 lis 2022
- 16:00
Župa dubrovačka
3 2
Gusar
Kolo 3
9 lis 2022
- 15:30
Gusar
4 1
Hajduk 1932
9 lis 2022
- 15:30
Orebić
2 1
Župa dubrovačka
9 lis 2022
- 15:30
Slaven
2 0
Konavljanin
9 lis 2022
- 15:30
Maestral
0 1
ONK Metković
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Croatia
2 0
Žrnovo
9 lis 2022
- 16:00
Jadran Smokvica
1 0
Sokol
Kolo 4
16 lis 2022
- 15:00
Hajduk 1932
1 0
ONK Metković
16 lis 2022
- 15:00
Sokol
2 1
Maestral
16 lis 2022
- 15:00
Žrnovo
1 3
Slaven
16 lis 2022
- 15:00
Župa dubrovačka
1 3
Croatia
16 lis 2022
- 15:00
Gusar
4 0
Orebić
16 lis 2022
- 15:30
Konavljanin
5 0
Jadran Smokvica
Kolo 5
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
Orebić
2 1
Hajduk 1932
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
Slaven
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
Maestral
0 1
Konavljanin
23 lis 2022
- 15:00
ONK Metković
3 0
Sokol
23 lis 2022
- 16:00
Jadran Smokvica
2 0
Žrnovo
23 lis 2022
- 17:00
Croatia
2 1
Gusar
Kolo 6
30 lis 2022
- 13:30
Žrnovo
2 2
Maestral
30 lis 2022
- 14:00
Orebić
2 0
Croatia
30 lis 2022
- 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
4 0
Jadran Smokvica
30 lis 2022
- 14:00
Gusar
0 3
Slaven
30 lis 2022
- 14:00
Hajduk 1932
0 0
Sokol
30 lis 2022
- 15:00
Konavljanin
2 0
ONK Metković
Kolo 7
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Gusar
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Croatia
1 0
Hajduk 1932
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Slaven
3 0
Orebić
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Maestral
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
ONK Metković
4 1
Žrnovo
6 stu 2022
- 14:00
Sokol
0 1
Konavljanin
Kolo 8
13 stu 2022
- 13:30
Hajduk 1932
1 0
Konavljanin
13 stu 2022
- 13:30
Žrnovo
2 0
Sokol
13 stu 2022
- 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
0 0
ONK Metković
13 stu 2022
- 13:30
Gusar
1 2
Maestral
13 stu 2022
- 13:30
Orebić
2 1
Jadran Smokvica
13 stu 2022
- 14:00
Croatia
1 1
Slaven
Kolo 9
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Slaven
2 0
Hajduk 1932
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
2 2
Croatia
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Sokol
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
20 stu 2022
- 13:30
Konavljanin
5 0
Žrnovo
20 stu 2022
- 14:00
Maestral
5 1
Orebić
20 stu 2022
- 16:00
ONK Metković
2 3
Gusar
Kolo 10
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Hajduk 1932
3 1
Žrnovo
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
1 0
Konavljanin
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Orebić
1 1
ONK Metković
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Croatia
4 0
Maestral
26 stu 2022
- 13:30
Slaven
3 1
Jadran Smokvica
26 stu 2022
- 14:30
Gusar
1 1
Sokol
Kolo 11
4 pro 2022
- 12:45
Žrnovo
2 0
Župa dubrovačka
4 pro 2022
- 13:00
Jadran Smokvica
3 2
Hajduk 1932
4 pro 2022
- 13:00
Maestral
1 5
Slaven
4 pro 2022
- 13:00
ONK Metković
4 0
Croatia
4 pro 2022
- 13:00
Sokol
4 0
Orebić
4 pro 2022
- 13:00
Konavljanin
2 3
Gusar
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P