2. ŽNL

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
W
W
W
8
7
1
0
40
5
35
22
2
W
W
W
W
L
9
7
0
2
25
12
13
21
3
W
D
W
W
D
7
5
2
0
15
5
10
17
4
D
L
W
W
W
8
4
1
3
16
12
4
13
5
L
D
L
L
W
9
4
2
3
20
15
5
12
6
W
L
L
W
W
9
4
0
5
15
20
-5
12
7
L
L
L
W
L
9
3
0
6
21
23
-2
9
8
L
W
D
L
L
8
2
1
5
8
18
-10
7
9
L
W
L
L
L
8
1
2
5
8
19
-11
5
10
L
L
L
D
L
9
0
1
8
8
47
-39
1

Grk (-2 boda)

Kolo 1
Kupari 2 lis 2021 16:30
NA Libertas
4 2
Enkel
2 lis 2021 16:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
4
2
Enkel
Batala 3 lis 2021 15:30
SOŠK 1919
1 4
Grk
3 lis 2021 15:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
4
Grk
Zoran Prišlić 3 lis 2021 15:30
Rat
0 3
Ponikve
3 lis 2021 15:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
3
Ponikve
Luža 3 lis 2021 15:30
Omladinac
4 1
Faraon
3 lis 2021 15:30
Luža
Omladinac
4
1
Faraon
Banjar 5 pro 2021 13:00
Putniković
0 4
Hajduk 1932
5 pro 2021 13:00
Banjar
Putniković
0
4
Hajduk 1932
Kolo 2
Močni laz 10 lis 2021 14:00
Hajduk 1932
6 0
Faraon
10 lis 2021 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
6
0
Faraon
Batala 10 lis 2021 14:00
Ponikve
0 2
Omladinac
10 lis 2021 14:00
Batala
Ponikve
0
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 10 lis 2021 14:00
Enkel
11 1
Rat
10 lis 2021 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
11
1
Rat
Haštrić 10 lis 2021 15:30
Grk
3 0
NA Libertas
10 lis 2021 15:30
Haštrić
Grk
3
0
NA Libertas
Banjar 27 lis 2021 15:45
Putniković
6 2
SOŠK 1919
27 lis 2021 15:45
Banjar
Putniković
6
2
SOŠK 1919
Kolo 3
Kupari 16 lis 2021 14:30
NA Libertas
1 2
Putniković
16 lis 2021 14:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
1
2
Putniković
Luža 17 lis 2021 13:30
Omladinac
3 0
Enkel
17 lis 2021 13:30
Luža
Omladinac
3
0
Enkel
Oliver Antunović 17 lis 2021 13:30
Faraon
2 0
Ponikve
17 lis 2021 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
2
0
Ponikve
Batala 17 lis 2021 15:00
SOŠK 1919
1 1
Hajduk 1932
17 lis 2021 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
1
Hajduk 1932
Zoran Prišlić 17 lis 2021 15:30
Rat
1 5
Grk
17 lis 2021 15:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
5
Grk
Kolo 4
Lokvice 24 lis 2021 13:30
Enkel
3 1
Faraon
24 lis 2021 13:30
Lokvice
Enkel
3
1
Faraon
Batala 24 lis 2021 13:30
SOŠK 1919
1 1
NA Libertas
24 lis 2021 13:30
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
1
NA Libertas
Haštrić 24 lis 2021 14:30
Grk
0 0
Omladinac
24 lis 2021 14:30
Haštrić
Grk
0
0
Omladinac
Močni laz 24 lis 2021 15:00
Hajduk 1932
8 1
Ponikve
24 lis 2021 15:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
8
1
Ponikve
Banjar 24 lis 2021 16:00
Putniković
4 0
Rat
24 lis 2021 16:00
Banjar
Putniković
4
0
Rat
Kolo 5
Kupari 30 lis 2021 14:30
NA Libertas
0 2
Hajduk 1932
30 lis 2021 14:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
0
2
Hajduk 1932
Luža 31 lis 2021 13:30
Omladinac
3 2
Putniković
31 lis 2021 13:30
Luža
Omladinac
3
2
Putniković
Zoran Prišlić 31 lis 2021 14:00
Rat
1 3
SOŠK 1919
31 lis 2021 14:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
3
SOŠK 1919
Oliver Antunović 31 lis 2021 14:00
Faraon
3 0
Grk
31 lis 2021 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
3
0
Grk
Batala 31 lis 2021 14:00
Ponikve
3 0
Enkel
31 lis 2021 14:00
Batala
Ponikve
3
0
Enkel
Kolo 6
Kupari 6 stu 2021 14:00
NA Libertas
4 1
Rat
6 stu 2021 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
4
1
Rat
Močni laz 7 stu 2021 14:00
Hajduk 1932
3 0
Enkel
7 stu 2021 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
3
0
Enkel
Haštrić 7 stu 2021 14:00
Grk
0 0
Ponikve
7 stu 2021 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
0
0
Ponikve
Banjar 7 stu 2021 14:00
Putniković
2 1
Faraon
7 stu 2021 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
2
1
Faraon
Batala 7 stu 2021 14:00
SOŠK 1919
0 1
Omladinac
7 stu 2021 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
0
1
Omladinac
Kolo 7
Zoran Prišlić 13 stu 2021 14:00
Rat
0 11
Hajduk 1932
13 stu 2021 14:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
11
Hajduk 1932
Batala 18 stu 2021 13:30
Ponikve
1 3
Putniković
18 stu 2021 13:30
Batala
Ponikve
1
3
Putniković
Lokvice 5 pro 2021 13:30
Enkel
2 5
Grk
5 pro 2021 13:30
Lokvice
Enkel
2
5
Grk
Oliver Antunović 12 pro 2021 13:00
Faraon
2 0
SOŠK 1919
12 pro 2021 13:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
2
0
SOŠK 1919
Luža
Omladinac
- -
NA Libertas
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
NA Libertas
Kolo 8
Močni laz 21 stu 2021 13:30
Hajduk 1932
5 3
Grk
21 stu 2021 13:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
5
3
Grk
Banjar 21 stu 2021 13:30
Putniković
3 0
Enkel
21 stu 2021 13:30
Banjar
Putniković
3
0
Enkel
Kupari 21 stu 2021 13:30
NA Libertas
3 1
Faraon
21 stu 2021 13:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
3
1
Faraon
Zoran Prišlić 21 stu 2021 13:30
Rat
2 2
Omladinac
21 stu 2021 13:30
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
2
2
Omladinac
Batala
SOŠK 1919
- -
Ponikve
Batala
SOŠK 1919
-
-
Ponikve
Kolo 9
Batala 27 stu 2021 14:00
Ponikve
0 3
NA Libertas
27 stu 2021 14:00
Batala
Ponikve
0
3
NA Libertas
Oliver Antunović 28 stu 2021 13:30
Faraon
4 2
Rat
28 stu 2021 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
2
Rat
Lokvice 28 stu 2021 13:30
Enkel
3 0
SOŠK 1919
28 stu 2021 13:30
Lokvice
Enkel
3
0
SOŠK 1919
Haštrić 28 stu 2021 13:30
Grk
0 3
Putniković
28 stu 2021 13:30
Haštrić
Grk
0
3
Putniković
Luža
Omladinac
- -
Hajduk 1932
Luža
Omladinac
-
-
Hajduk 1932
ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P