2. ŽNL

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
L
W
D
7
5
1
1
13
6
7
16
2
W
W
L
W
L
7
5
0
2
19
10
9
15
3
L
W
W
W
D
7
3
3
1
16
8
8
12
4
L
W
W
L
W
7
3
1
3
7
7
0
10
5
D
W
L
W
L
7
3
1
3
13
14
-1
10
6
D
L
L
W
W
7
2
2
3
9
8
1
8
7
D
L
W
L
L
7
1
1
5
8
19
-11
4
8
L
L
L
L
L
7
1
1
5
4
17
-13
4
Kolo 1
Oliver Antunović 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Faraon
5 3
Rat
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
5
3
Rat
Batala 27 ruj 2020 16:00
SOŠK 1919
2 0
NA Libertas
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
2
0
NA Libertas
Lokvice 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Enkel
3 1
Putniković
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Lokvice
Enkel
3
1
Putniković
Haštrić 22 stu 2020 13:15
Grk
0 0
Omladinac
22 stu 2020 13:15
Haštrić
Grk
0
0
Omladinac
Kolo 2
Oliver Antunović 4 lis 2020 14:00
Faraon
4 1
SOŠK 1919
4 lis 2020 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
1
SOŠK 1919
Zoran Prišlić 4 lis 2020 16:00
Rat
1 2
Omladinac
4 lis 2020 16:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
1
2
Omladinac
Banjar 4 lis 2020 16:00
Putniković
0 0
Grk
4 lis 2020 16:00
Banjar
Putniković
0
0
Grk
Kupari 4 lis 2020 16:00
NA Libertas
1 1
Enkel
4 lis 2020 16:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
1
1
Enkel
Kolo 3
Batala 11 lis 2020 14:00
SOŠK 1919
1 1
Rat
11 lis 2020 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
1
1
Rat
Lokvice 11 lis 2020 15:00
Enkel
0 3
Faraon
11 lis 2020 15:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
3
Faraon
Haštrić 11 lis 2020 15:00
Grk
2 2
NA Libertas
11 lis 2020 15:00
Haštrić
Grk
2
2
NA Libertas
Banjar 11 lis 2020 16:00
Putniković
1 2
Omladinac
11 lis 2020 16:00
Banjar
Putniković
1
2
Omladinac
Kolo 4
Oliver Antunović 18 lis 2020 14:00
Faraon
4 2
Grk
18 lis 2020 14:00
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
4
2
Grk
Kupari 18 lis 2020 14:30
NA Libertas
0 1
Omladinac
18 lis 2020 14:30
Kupari
NA Libertas
0
1
Omladinac
Batala 18 lis 2020 15:00
SOŠK 1919
4 0
Enkel
18 lis 2020 15:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
4
0
Enkel
Zoran Prišlić 18 lis 2020 16:00
Rat
0 1
Putniković
18 lis 2020 16:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
1
Putniković
Kolo 5
Oliver Antunović 25 lis 2020 13:30
Faraon
1 2
Omladinac
25 lis 2020 13:30
Oliver Antunović
Faraon
1
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 25 lis 2020 14:00
Enkel
0 2
Rat
25 lis 2020 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
2
Rat
Haštrić 25 lis 2020 14:00
Grk
4 1
SOŠK 1919
25 lis 2020 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
4
1
SOŠK 1919
Banjar 25 lis 2020 14:00
Putniković
1 0
NA Libertas
25 lis 2020 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
1
0
NA Libertas
Kolo 6
Zoran Prišlić 8 stu 2020 14:00
Rat
0 4
NA Libertas
8 stu 2020 14:00
Zoran Prišlić
Rat
0
4
NA Libertas
8 stu 2020 14:00
Faraon
1 0
Putniković
8 stu 2020 14:00
Faraon
1
0
Putniković
Batala 8 stu 2020 14:00
SOŠK 1919
3 2
Omladinac
8 stu 2020 14:00
Batala
SOŠK 1919
3
2
Omladinac
Lokvice 8 stu 2020 14:00
Enkel
0 2
Grk
8 stu 2020 14:00
Lokvice
Enkel
0
2
Grk
Kolo 7
Lokvice 15 stu 2020 13:15
Enkel
0 4
Omladinac
15 stu 2020 13:15
Lokvice
Enkel
0
4
Omladinac
Haštrić 15 stu 2020 14:00
Grk
6 1
Rat
15 stu 2020 14:00
Haštrić
Grk
6
1
Rat
Banjar 15 stu 2020 14:00
Putniković
3 1
SOŠK 1919
15 stu 2020 14:00
Banjar
Putniković
3
1
SOŠK 1919
Kupari 15 stu 2020 14:00
NA Libertas
2 1
Faraon
15 stu 2020 14:00
Kupari
NA Libertas
2
1
Faraon
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
P