1. ŽNL

#
Club
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
W
W
L
W
W
6
5
0
1
18
4
14
15
2
D
W
L
W
W
6
4
1
1
18
9
9
13
3
L
W
W
D
D
6
3
2
1
17
6
11
11
4
W
L
W
W
D
6
3
2
1
11
8
3
11
5
W
L
W
L
D
6
3
1
2
15
9
6
10
6
L
W
L
W
D
6
3
1
2
17
10
7
8
7
L
W
L
W
D
6
2
1
3
10
10
0
7
8
W
L
W
L
D
6
2
1
3
9
18
-9
7
9
D
D
W
L
L
6
1
2
3
6
11
-5
5
10
W
L
L
L
D
6
1
1
4
9
19
-10
4
11
L
L
W
L
D
6
1
1
4
8
26
-18
4
12
L
D
L
D
L
6
0
3
3
4
12
-8
3

Orebić (-2 boda)

Kolo 1
Šupjaka 20 ruj 2020 16:30
Konavljanin
6 2
Maestral
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
6
2
Maestral
Gnjile 20 ruj 2020 16:30
Slaven
2 0
Žrnovo
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Gnjile
Slaven
2
0
Žrnovo
Igralište ONK Metković 20 ruj 2020 16:30
ONK Metković
6 2
Jadran Smokvica
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
6
2
Jadran Smokvica
Močni laz 20 ruj 2020 16:30
Hajduk 1932
0 0
Župa dubrovačka
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
0
0
Župa dubrovačka
Trstenica 20 ruj 2020 16:30
Orebić
6 2
Sokol
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Trstenica
Orebić
6
2
Sokol
Pržina 20 ruj 2020 16:30
Gusar
0 2
Croatia
20 ruj 2020 16:30
Pržina
Gusar
0
2
Croatia
Kolo 2
Liman 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Maestral
0 4
Croatia
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Liman
Maestral
0
4
Croatia
Luže 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Sokol
2 0
Gusar
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Luže
Sokol
2
0
Gusar
Tarantela 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Župa dubrovačka
4 2
Orebić
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
4
2
Orebić
Blatina 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Jadran Smokvica
2 1
Hajduk 1932
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
2
1
Hajduk 1932
Ruskovići 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Žrnovo
1 1
ONK Metković
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
1
1
ONK Metković
Šupjaka 27 ruj 2020 16:00
Konavljanin
3 1
Slaven
27 ruj 2020 16:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
3
1
Slaven
Kolo 3
Gnjile 4 lis 2020 16:00
Slaven
10 0
Maestral
4 lis 2020 16:00
Gnjile
Slaven
10
0
Maestral
Igralište ONK Metković 4 lis 2020 16:00
ONK Metković
1 0
Konavljanin
4 lis 2020 16:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
1
0
Konavljanin
Močni laz 4 lis 2020 16:00
Hajduk 1932
1 1
Žrnovo
4 lis 2020 16:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
1
1
Žrnovo
Pržina 4 lis 2020 16:00
Gusar
2 1
Župa dubrovačka
4 lis 2020 16:00
Pržina
Gusar
2
1
Župa dubrovačka
Sv. Martin 4 lis 2020 16:00
Croatia
6 0
Sokol
4 lis 2020 16:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
6
0
Sokol
Trstenica 4 lis 2020 16:20
Orebić
6 0
Jadran Smokvica
4 lis 2020 16:20
Trstenica
Orebić
6
0
Jadran Smokvica
Kolo 4
Liman 11 lis 2020 15:00
Maestral
2 1
Sokol
11 lis 2020 15:00
Liman
Maestral
2
1
Sokol
Tarantela 11 lis 2020 15:00
Župa dubrovačka
1 0
Croatia
11 lis 2020 15:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
1
0
Croatia
Blatina 11 lis 2020 15:00
Jadran Smokvica
2 1
Gusar
11 lis 2020 15:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
2
1
Gusar
Ruskovići 11 lis 2020 15:00
Žrnovo
3 0
Orebić
11 lis 2020 15:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
3
0
Orebić
Šupjaka 11 lis 2020 15:00
Konavljanin
3 0
Hajduk 1932
11 lis 2020 15:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
3
0
Hajduk 1932
Gnjile 11 lis 2020 15:00
Slaven
2 1
ONK Metković
11 lis 2020 15:00
Gnjile
Slaven
2
1
ONK Metković
Kolo 5
Močni laz 18 lis 2020 14:45
Hajduk 1932
1 1
Slaven
18 lis 2020 14:45
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
1
1
Slaven
Igralište ONK Metković 18 lis 2020 15:00
ONK Metković
4 3
Maestral
18 lis 2020 15:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
4
3
Maestral
Trstenica 18 lis 2020 15:00
Orebić
2 0
Konavljanin
18 lis 2020 15:00
Trstenica
Orebić
2
0
Konavljanin
Pržina 18 lis 2020 15:00
Gusar
4 0
Žrnovo
18 lis 2020 15:00
Pržina
Gusar
4
0
Žrnovo
Sv. Martin 18 lis 2020 15:00
Croatia
3 2
Jadran Smokvica
18 lis 2020 15:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
3
2
Jadran Smokvica
Luže 18 lis 2020 15:00
Sokol
3 4
Župa dubrovačka
18 lis 2020 15:00
Luže
Sokol
3
4
Župa dubrovačka
Kolo 6
Liman 25 lis 2020 14:00
Maestral
1 1
Župa dubrovačka
25 lis 2020 14:00
Liman
Maestral
1
1
Župa dubrovačka
Blatina 25 lis 2020 14:00
Jadran Smokvica
1 1
Sokol
25 lis 2020 14:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
1
1
Sokol
Ruskovići 25 lis 2020 14:00
Žrnovo
1 3
Croatia
25 lis 2020 14:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
1
3
Croatia
Šupjaka 25 lis 2020 14:00
Konavljanin
3 3
Gusar
25 lis 2020 14:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
3
3
Gusar
Gnjile 25 lis 2020 14:00
Slaven
1 1
Orebić
25 lis 2020 14:00
Gnjile
Slaven
1
1
Orebić
Igralište ONK Metković 25 lis 2020 14:00
ONK Metković
5 1
Hajduk 1932
25 lis 2020 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
5
1
Hajduk 1932
Kolo 7
Močni laz 31 lis 2020 14:00
Hajduk 1932
- -
Maestral
31 lis 2020 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Maestral
Trstenica 31 lis 2020 14:00
Orebić
- -
ONK Metković
31 lis 2020 14:00
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
ONK Metković
Pržina 31 lis 2020 14:00
Gusar
- -
Slaven
31 lis 2020 14:00
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Slaven
Sv. Martin 31 lis 2020 14:00
Croatia
- -
Konavljanin
31 lis 2020 14:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Konavljanin
Luže 31 lis 2020 14:00
Sokol
- -
Žrnovo
31 lis 2020 14:00
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Žrnovo
Tarantela 31 lis 2020 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Jadran Smokvica
31 lis 2020 14:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Kolo 8
Liman 8 stu 2020 14:00
Maestral
- -
Jadran Smokvica
8 stu 2020 14:00
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Ruskovići 8 stu 2020 14:00
Žrnovo
- -
Župa dubrovačka
8 stu 2020 14:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Šupjaka 8 stu 2020 14:00
Konavljanin
- -
Sokol
8 stu 2020 14:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
Sokol
Igralište ONK Metković 8 stu 2020 14:00
ONK Metković
- -
Gusar
8 stu 2020 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Gusar
Močni laz 8 stu 2020 14:00
Hajduk 1932
- -
Orebić
8 stu 2020 14:00
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Orebić
Gnjile 8 stu 2020 14:00
Slaven
- -
Croatia
8 stu 2020 14:00
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Croatia
Kolo 9
Trstenica 15 stu 2020 14:00
Orebić
- -
Maestral
15 stu 2020 14:00
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Maestral
Pržina 15 stu 2020 14:00
Gusar
- -
Hajduk 1932
15 stu 2020 14:00
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Sv. Martin 15 stu 2020 14:00
Croatia
- -
ONK Metković
15 stu 2020 14:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
ONK Metković
Luže 15 stu 2020 14:00
Sokol
- -
Slaven
15 stu 2020 14:00
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Slaven
Tarantela 15 stu 2020 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Konavljanin
15 stu 2020 14:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Konavljanin
Blatina 15 stu 2020 14:00
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Žrnovo
15 stu 2020 14:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Žrnovo
Kolo 10
Liman 22 stu 2020 13:30
Maestral
- -
Žrnovo
22 stu 2020 13:30
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Žrnovo
Šupjaka 22 stu 2020 13:30
Konavljanin
- -
Jadran Smokvica
22 stu 2020 13:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Gnjile 22 stu 2020 13:30
Slaven
- -
Župa dubrovačka
22 stu 2020 13:30
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Igralište ONK Metković 22 stu 2020 13:30
ONK Metković
- -
Sokol
22 stu 2020 13:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Sokol
Močni laz 22 stu 2020 13:30
Hajduk 1932
- -
Croatia
22 stu 2020 13:30
Močni laz
Hajduk 1932
-
-
Croatia
Trstenica 22 stu 2020 13:30
Orebić
- -
Gusar
22 stu 2020 13:30
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Gusar
Kolo 11
Pržina 29 stu 2020 13:30
Gusar
- -
Maestral
29 stu 2020 13:30
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Maestral
Sv. Martin 29 stu 2020 13:30
Croatia
- -
Orebić
29 stu 2020 13:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Orebić
Luže 29 stu 2020 13:30
Sokol
- -
Hajduk 1932
29 stu 2020 13:30
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Hajduk 1932
Tarantela 29 stu 2020 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
- -
ONK Metković
29 stu 2020 13:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
ONK Metković
Blatina 29 stu 2020 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Slaven
29 stu 2020 13:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Slaven
Ruskovići 29 stu 2020 13:30
Žrnovo
- -
Konavljanin
29 stu 2020 13:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Konavljanin
Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
P