1. ŽNL

#
Klub
U
P
N
I
G+
G-
GR
Bod
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kolo 1
Gnjile 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Slaven
- -
Jadran Smokvica
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Sv. Martin 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Croatia
- -
Maestral
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Maestral
Igralište ONK Metković 26 ruj 2021 16:00
ONK Metković
- -
Orebić
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Orebić
Tarantela 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Gusar
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Gusar
Zlinje 26 ruj 2021 16:00
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Sokol
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Sokol
Ruskovići 26 ruj 2021 16:00
Žrnovo
- -
Konavljanin
26 ruj 2021 16:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Konavljanin
Kolo 2
Blatina 3 lis 2021 15:30
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Konavljanin
3 lis 2021 15:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Konavljanin
Luže 3 lis 2021 15:30
Sokol
- -
Žrnovo
3 lis 2021 15:30
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Žrnovo
Pržina 3 lis 2021 15:30
Gusar
- -
BŠK Zmaj
3 lis 2021 15:30
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Trstenica 3 lis 2021 15:30
Orebić
- -
Župa dubrovačka
3 lis 2021 15:30
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Liman 3 lis 2021 15:30
Maestral
- -
ONK Metković
3 lis 2021 15:30
Liman
Maestral
-
-
ONK Metković
Gnjile 3 lis 2021 15:30
Slaven
- -
Croatia
3 lis 2021 15:30
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Croatia
Kolo 3
Sv. Martin 10 lis 2021 15:30
Croatia
- -
Jadran Smokvica
10 lis 2021 15:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Igralište ONK Metković 10 lis 2021 15:30
ONK Metković
- -
Slaven
10 lis 2021 15:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Slaven
Tarantela 10 lis 2021 15:30
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Maestral
10 lis 2021 15:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Maestral
Zlinje 10 lis 2021 15:30
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Orebić
10 lis 2021 15:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Orebić
Ruskovići 10 lis 2021 15:30
Žrnovo
- -
Gusar
10 lis 2021 15:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Gusar
Šupjaka 10 lis 2021 15:30
Konavljanin
- -
Sokol
10 lis 2021 15:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
Sokol
Kolo 4
Pržina 17 lis 2021 15:00
Gusar
- -
Konavljanin
17 lis 2021 15:00
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Konavljanin
Blatina 17 lis 2021 15:00
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Sokol
17 lis 2021 15:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Sokol
Trstenica 17 lis 2021 15:00
Orebić
- -
Žrnovo
17 lis 2021 15:00
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Žrnovo
Liman 17 lis 2021 15:00
Maestral
- -
BŠK Zmaj
17 lis 2021 15:00
Liman
Maestral
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Gnjile 17 lis 2021 15:00
Slaven
- -
Župa dubrovačka
17 lis 2021 15:00
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Sv. Martin 17 lis 2021 15:00
Croatia
- -
ONK Metković
17 lis 2021 15:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
ONK Metković
Kolo 5
Igralište ONK Metković 24 lis 2021 15:00
ONK Metković
- -
Jadran Smokvica
24 lis 2021 15:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Tarantela 24 lis 2021 15:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Croatia
24 lis 2021 15:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Croatia
Zlinje 24 lis 2021 15:00
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Slaven
24 lis 2021 15:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Slaven
Ruskovići 24 lis 2021 15:00
Žrnovo
- -
Maestral
24 lis 2021 15:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Maestral
Šupjaka 24 lis 2021 15:00
Konavljanin
- -
Orebić
24 lis 2021 15:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
Orebić
Gnjile 24 lis 2021 15:00
Sokol
- -
Gusar
24 lis 2021 15:00
Gnjile
Sokol
-
-
Gusar
Kolo 6
Blatina 31 lis 2021 14:00
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Gusar
31 lis 2021 14:00
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Gusar
Trstenica 31 lis 2021 14:00
Orebić
- -
Sokol
31 lis 2021 14:00
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Sokol
Liman 31 lis 2021 14:00
Maestral
- -
Konavljanin
31 lis 2021 14:00
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Konavljanin
Gnjile 31 lis 2021 14:00
Slaven
- -
Žrnovo
31 lis 2021 14:00
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Žrnovo
Igralište ONK Metković 31 lis 2021 14:00
ONK Metković
- -
Župa dubrovačka
31 lis 2021 14:00
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Sv. Martin 31 lis 2021 14:00
Croatia
- -
BŠK Zmaj
31 lis 2021 14:00
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 7
Tarantela 7 stu 2021 14:00
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Jadran Smokvica
7 stu 2021 14:00
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Zlinje 7 stu 2021 14:00
BŠK Zmaj
- -
ONK Metković
7 stu 2021 14:00
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
ONK Metković
Ruskovići 7 stu 2021 14:00
Žrnovo
- -
Croatia
7 stu 2021 14:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Croatia
Šupjaka 7 stu 2021 14:00
Konavljanin
- -
Slaven
7 stu 2021 14:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
Slaven
Luže 7 stu 2021 14:00
Sokol
- -
Maestral
7 stu 2021 14:00
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Maestral
Pržina 7 stu 2021 14:00
Gusar
- -
Orebić
7 stu 2021 14:00
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Orebić
Kolo 8
Blatina 14 stu 2021 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Orebić
14 stu 2021 13:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Orebić
Liman 14 stu 2021 13:30
Maestral
- -
Gusar
14 stu 2021 13:30
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Gusar
Gnjile 14 stu 2021 13:30
Slaven
- -
Sokol
14 stu 2021 13:30
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Sokol
Sv. Martin 14 stu 2021 13:30
Croatia
- -
Konavljanin
14 stu 2021 13:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Konavljanin
Igralište ONK Metković 14 stu 2021 13:30
ONK Metković
- -
Žrnovo
14 stu 2021 13:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Žrnovo
Tarantela 14 stu 2021 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
- -
BŠK Zmaj
14 stu 2021 13:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Kolo 9
Zlinje 21 stu 2021 13:30
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Jadran Smokvica
21 stu 2021 13:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Ruskovići 21 stu 2021 13:30
Žrnovo
- -
Župa dubrovačka
21 stu 2021 13:30
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Šupjaka 21 stu 2021 13:30
Konavljanin
- -
ONK Metković
21 stu 2021 13:30
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
ONK Metković
Luže 21 stu 2021 13:30
Sokol
- -
Croatia
21 stu 2021 13:30
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Croatia
Pržina 21 stu 2021 13:30
Gusar
- -
Slaven
21 stu 2021 13:30
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
Slaven
Trstenica 21 stu 2021 13:30
Orebić
- -
Maestral
21 stu 2021 13:30
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Maestral
Kolo 10
Blatina 28 stu 2021 13:30
Jadran Smokvica
- -
Maestral
28 stu 2021 13:30
Blatina
Jadran Smokvica
-
-
Maestral
Gnjile 28 stu 2021 13:30
Slaven
- -
Orebić
28 stu 2021 13:30
Gnjile
Slaven
-
-
Orebić
Sv. Martin 28 stu 2021 13:30
Croatia
- -
Gusar
28 stu 2021 13:30
Sv. Martin
Croatia
-
-
Gusar
Igralište ONK Metković 28 stu 2021 13:30
ONK Metković
- -
Sokol
28 stu 2021 13:30
Igralište ONK Metković
ONK Metković
-
-
Sokol
Tarantela 28 stu 2021 13:30
Župa dubrovačka
- -
Konavljanin
28 stu 2021 13:30
Tarantela
Župa dubrovačka
-
-
Konavljanin
Zlinje 28 stu 2021 13:30
BŠK Zmaj
- -
Žrnovo
28 stu 2021 13:30
Zlinje
BŠK Zmaj
-
-
Žrnovo
Kolo 11
Ruskovići 5 pro 2021 13:00
Žrnovo
- -
Jadran Smokvica
5 pro 2021 13:00
Ruskovići
Žrnovo
-
-
Jadran Smokvica
Šupjaka 5 pro 2021 13:00
Konavljanin
- -
BŠK Zmaj
5 pro 2021 13:00
Šupjaka
Konavljanin
-
-
BŠK Zmaj
Luže 5 pro 2021 13:00
Sokol
- -
Župa dubrovačka
5 pro 2021 13:00
Luže
Sokol
-
-
Župa dubrovačka
Pržina 5 pro 2021 13:00
Gusar
- -
ONK Metković
5 pro 2021 13:00
Pržina
Gusar
-
-
ONK Metković
Trstenica 5 pro 2021 13:00
Orebić
- -
Croatia
5 pro 2021 13:00
Trstenica
Orebić
-
-
Croatia
Liman 5 pro 2021 13:00
Maestral
- -
Slaven
5 pro 2021 13:00
Liman
Maestral
-
-
Slaven

 

ŽNS Dubrovačko-neretvanski
P